Bayer 04 und Hopping

Spiele 2011

1 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenord Rotterdamm 2:4 Test Stadion "het Kastel" 05.01.
2 Millwall FC - Birmingham City 1:4 FA Cup The Den 08.01.
3 FC Chelsea -Ipswich Town 7:0 FA Cup Stamford Bridge 09.01.
4 Hamrun Spartans FC - Hibernians Paola FC 2:4 Malta 1 Victor Tedesco Stadion 14.01.
5 Birkirkara FC - Marsaxlokk FC 0:2 Malta 1 Hibernians Ground 15.01.
6 Senglea  Athletic FC - San Gwan FC 0:2 Malta 3 Centanary Stadium 16.01.
7 Tarxien Rainbows FC - Valetta FC 0:2 Malta 1 Ta´ Quali Nat. Stadium 16.01.
8 Cliftonville FC - Linfield FC 2:4 Nord Irland 1 Solitude 22.01.
9 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Bayer 04 1:3 BL Nordpark 23.01.
10 FC Eindhoven - RBC Roosendahl Hol 2 Jan Louwers Stadion 24.01.
11 Bayer 04 - Hannover 96 2:0 BL BayArena 28.01.
12 Torhout KM - Hoogstraten VV 0:3 BEL 3 Complex de Velodrom 30.01.
13 Arsenal London - FC Everton 2:1 ENG 1 Emirates Stadium 01.02.
14 Fulham FC - Newcastel Utd. 1:0 ENG 1 Craven Cottage 02.02.
15 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayer 04 1:0 BL Max Morlock Stadion 05.02.
16 SC D´dorf West - RW Essen II 1:3 NR - Liga BZA Schorlemerstraße 06.02.
17 1. FC Saarbrücken - Dynamo Dresden 3:2 BL 3 Ludwigsparkstadion 11.02.
18 Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer 04 0:3 BL Waldstadion 12.02.
19 KSV Roesalere - Waasland Beveren 1:2 BEL 2 Stadion Schiervelde 13.02.
20 KV Kortrijk - KAA Gent 0:1 BEL 1 Guldensporenstadion 13.02.
21 Metalist Kharkiv - Bayer 04 0:4 EL 16tel Metalist Stadion 17.02
22 Bayer 04 - VfB Stuttgart BL BayArena 20.02.
23 Bayer 04 - Metalist Kharkiv 2:0 EL 16tel BayArena 24.02.
24 Werder Bremen - Bayer 04 2:2 BL Weser Stadion 27.02.
25 Bayer 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 3:0 BL BayArena 05.03.
26 SV Lippstadt - Hammer SV 1:1 Wf Liga Sta. am Waldschlösschen 06.03.
27 Bayer 04 - Villarreal CF 2:3 EL 8tel BayArena 10.03.
28 Wiener SK - SC Neusiedl 0:0 AUS 3 Sportclub Platz 11.03.
29 Rennweger SV - SC Mannswörth AUS 4 RSV - Platz 12.03.
30 DSV Fortuna 05 - Gersthofer SV 0:2 AUS 4 Krottenbacher Alm 13.03.
31 FK Austria Wien - SK Rapid Wien 0:1 AUS 1 Franz Horr Stadion 13.03.
32 SpVgg. Sterkrade Nord - Safakspor 4:2 KP OB Sportpark Nord 15.03.
33 Villarreal CF - Bayer 04 EL El Madrigal 17.03.
34 SVN Zweibrücken - SF Köllerbach 0:2 OL SW Westpfalzstadion 19.03.
35 FC Bleidt - RFC Liege 3:2 BEL 3 Stade Jacques Ndoumbe 19.03.
36 Bayer 04 - FC Schalke 2:0 BL BayArena 20.03.
37 Teuto Riesenbeck Ajgd - Bor. Dortmudn Ajgd. 0:4 Wf Pokal OASE Stadion 27.03.
38 FC Stella Bevergern II - Westfalia Hopsten II 2:3 KL B Wf bwh Satdion 27.03.
39 SC Hörstel - SC Dörenthe 4:1 KL A Wf Waldstdion Hörstel 27.03.
40 TUS Hordel - DJK Langscheid/Enkhausen 1:4 Wf Liga Stdion Hordeler Heide 31.03.
41 Bayer 04 II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 0:1 RL West Ulrich Haberland Stadion 01.04.
42 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer 04 0:1 BL Fritz Walter Stadion 02.04.
43 Sportfreunde Steele 09 - SC steele 03/20 II1:0 BZL NR Kampfbahn Ruhrrau 03.04.
44 SF Katternberg - SG Altenessen 0:3 BZL NR Am Lindenbusch 03.04.
45 Werder Bremen II - Carl Zeiss Jena 0:0 BL 3 Weserstadion Platz 11 09.04.
46 Bayer 04 - Sankt Pauli 2:1 BL BayArena 10.04.
47 Sterkrade 06/07 - DJK Arminia Klosterhardt 0:1 KP NR Stadion Am Dicken Stein 12.04.
48 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Union Berlin 3:0 BL 2 Air Berlin World 15.04.
49 Bayern München - Bayer 04 5:1 BL AllianzArena 17.04.
 50 SpVgg Bayreuth - FSV Erlangen Bruck 0:1 BayernLiga Hans Walter Wild Stadion 21.04.
 51  NK Celje - Triglav Slow. 1 Arena Petrol 22.04.
 52  FK Radniki NB - Posavac Tisma Serbia 3 Stadion Novi Beograd 23.04.
53 OFK Belgrad - FK Nojvodina Novi Sad 1:0 Serbia 1 Omladinski Stadion 23.04.
54 Partizan Belgrad - Roter Stern Belgrad 1:0 Serbia 1 Stadion Partizana 23.04.
55 FC Welzenegg - SK Maria Saal 3:0 AUS 4 SP Welzenegg 24.04.
56 SV Ried - Austria Wien AUS 1 Keine Sorgen Arena 24.04.
57 Eintracht Wetzlar - SC Waldgirmes 0:2 Hessenliga Stadion der Stadt Wetzlar 25.04.
58 MSV Duisburg - Hertha BSC 0:1 BL 2 SILR Arena 25.04.
59 ERC Wirges - TUS Koblenz 0:1 Rheinl. Pokalhalbf. Stadion Wirges 26.04.
60 RSV Würges - SC Waldgirmes 0:2 Hessenliga Stdion Goldener Grund 29.04.
61 1. FC Köln - Bayer 04 2:0 BL RE Stadion 30.04.
62 RSV Göttingn 05 - BSV Ölper 2000 2:0 LL Braunschw. SP Benzstraße 01.05.
63 Bayer 04 - Hamburger SV 1:1 BL BayArena 07.05.
64 SG Alemannia Scharnhort III - SC Kirchdelle II 3:3 KL C SP "Am Holzgraben" 08.05.
65 BV Brambauer - Hombrucher SV 2:1 Westfl L 2 Glück Auf Arena 08.05.
66 SC Freiburg - Bayer 04 0:1 BL Dreisam Stadion 14.05.
67 Holstein Kiel - VfB Lübeck 2:2 OL Schlesw. 
Holstein
Holstein-Stadion 21.05.
68 Olympia Wijgmall - Ieper 3:1 Relegation Prom Belgien Cmpl Pastor Bellonstraat 22.05.
69 Bayer 04 II - Schalke 04 II 4:1 RL West Ulrich Haberland Stadion 28.05.
70 VSK Osterholz Scharmbeck - Eintracht Northeim 3:0 Nieders. Liga Stadion am Klosterholz 29.05.
71 TSV Ottersberg - Teutonia Uelzen 3:0 Nieders. Liga Stadion am Berliner Ring (Verden) 29.05.
72 FC Dostlukspor 04 Osterode - SSV Kästorf 2:2 LL Braunschweig Jahnstdion 02.06.
73 Eintrach Northeim - Osterholz Scharmbeck 2:2 Nieders. Liga Eintracht Stadion 02.06.
74 TSG Weinheim - VfL Kirchheim/Teck 3:1 OL BaWü Sepp Herrberger Satdion 04.06.
75 VfV Hildesheim - SV Meppen 3:3 Nieders. Liga Friedrich Ebert Stadion 05.06.
76 TSV Ottersberg - VfV Hildesheim 1:1 Nieders. Liga SP an der Wümme 07.06.
77 MFK Havirov - Real Liskovec 6:1 CZ 4 Stadion Dukla 11.06.
78 FK Football Trinec - FK Banik Most 1:2 CZ 2 Stdion Rudolfa Jabaje 11.06.
79 SK Unicov - SK Spartak Hulin 1:1 CZ 3 Stadion SK Unicov 12.06.
80 FK Penic Tournov - FK Kolin 1:1 CZ 4 Metasky Stadion Turnov 12.06.
81 SVG Göttingen - FC Donlukspor Oe. 1:1 NS. Liga Stadion am Sandweg 13.06.
82 VfR Mannheim - FV Ravenburg 2:0 Releg. BaWü Rhein Neckar Stadion 23.06.
83 FC Sterkrade 72 - RWO 0:21 Test Stadion Sterkrade 25.06.
84 St. Patricks Athletic - IB Vestmannyjer 2:0 EL-Qualli Richmondpark 07.07.
85 UC Dublin - Bray Wanderes 1:2 Irland 1. UCD Bowl 08.07.
86 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda FC 2:0 Irland 1. Showsground 09.07.
87 TuS Erndtebrück -  Spvgg Olpe 2:4 Test Pulverwaldstadion 12.07.
88 FC Marl Hüls - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1:3 Test Stdion im Loekamp 14.07.
89 SC Opel Rüsselsheim - Darmstadt 98 1:6 Test Stadion Rüsselsheim 17.07.
90 Bayer 04 - KRC Genk 4:1 Test Sportpark Höhenberg 23.07.
91 FC Groningen - Hamburger SV 1:4 Test Euroburg 24.07.
91 KRC Genk - Partizan Belgrad 2:1 CL-Qualli Cristal Arena 26.07.
93 Dynamo Dresden - Bayer 04 4:3 DFB Pokal Rudolf Harbig Stadion 30.07.
94 Uhlenhorst Adler - Bergstedt 2:2 BZL HH Nord SP "BeethovenArena" 31.07.
95 KSV Hessen Kassel - Fortuna Düsseldorf DFB Pokal Auestadion Kassel 31.07.
96 1. FC Heidenheim - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 BL 3 VOITH Arena 06.08.
97 FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer 04 2:0 BL Coface-Arena 07.08.
98 FVgg 06 Kastell - FV 09 Breidenbach 1:1 VL Hessen Mitte Stadion In der Wirz 10.08.
99 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Bor. Freialdenhoven Kreispokal MR Düren Bertram Möntrath Stadion 11.08.
100 SpVgg Unterhaching II - TSV Buchbach 0:2 Bayernliga Sportpark Grünau 12.08
101 Chemnitzer FC - Kickers Offenbach 2:0 BL 3 Stadion and er Gellartstraße 13.08.
102 Bayer 04 - Werder Bremen 1:0 BL BayArena 14.08.
103 FC Schweinfurt 05 - 1860 Rosenheim 1:1 Bayernliga Willy Sachs Stadion 16.08.
104 ASV Neumarkt -TSV Bad Abbbach 2:2 LL Bay Mitte Stadion Deininger Weg 17.08.
105 Fortuna Magdeburg - FC Magdeburg II 1:4 VL Sachsen Anhalt Stadion Schöppensteg 18.08.
106 Vfb Stuttgart - Bayer 04 0:1 BL Mercedes Benz Arena 20.08.
107 1. FC Neubrandenburg - Union Berlin II 1:2 NOFV OLN Ligaplatz am Jahnstadion 21.08
108 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Viktoria Urberach 6:2 Hessenliga Stadion am Schönbusch 23.08.
109 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FV Biebrich 3:1 VL Hessen Mitte Sportpark Kelsterbach 24.08.
110 PSV Eindhoven - SV Ried 5:0 EL-Qualli Philips Stadion 25.08.
111 SC Freiburg II - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:5 RL Süd Möslestadion 26.08.
112 FK Srbija Leverkusen - Anadolu Munzur Solingen 0:11 KL A Solingen SP Am Birkenberg 27.08.
113 Bayer 04 - Borussia Dortmund 0:0 BL BayArena 27.08.
114 Dynamo Dresden II - Chemnitzer FC II NOFV OL süd Heinz Steyer Stadion 28.08
115 Borussi Lindenthal Hohenlind - VfL Leverkusen 3:0 Kreispokal Westkampfbahn Köln 30.08.
116 Hammer SV - Preußen Münster 6:7 nE Verbandspokal EVORA Arena 31.08.
117 VFB Linz - FV Engers 1:1 Rheinlandliga Kaiserbergstadion 02.09.
118 FSC Lohfelden - Spvgg Hadamar 3:0 Hessenliga Nordhesenstadion 03.09.
119 Hertha Walheim - TSC Euskirchen 0:0 VL Mittelrhein Grenzlandstadion 04.09.
120 TUS Eving Lindenhorst - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:3 VL Westf. 2 Ecey Stadion 07.09.
121 Westfalia Wickede - SF oesrtich Iserlohn 1:2 VL Westf 2 Neues Pappelstadion 08.09.
122 FC Augsburg - Bayer 04 1:4 BL SGL Arena 09.09.
123 Schalke 04 Ajgd - BVB Ajgd 3:0 Ajgd BL West Sportanlage Gesamtschule Ückendorf 11.09.
124 SV Dorsten Hardt - SC Padderborn II 2:1 VL Westf. 1 Sportanlage Storchsbaum Straße 11.09.
125 Germania Ratingen - SV Sonsbeck 1:2 VL Niederrhein Stadion Ratingen 14.09.
126 VfL Alfter - TSC Euskirchen 0:0 VL Mittelrhein Waldstadion Alfter 15.09.
127 DJK TUS Sankt Hubert - Linner SV 0:3 BZL Niederrhein St. 5 Rasenplatzt Stendener Straße 16.09.
128 Bayer 04 - 1. FC Köln 1:4 BL BayArena 17.09.
129 FV Dudenhofen - Hassia Bingen 4:0 VL Südwest Sportanlgae Dudenhofen 18.09.
130 Hibernians Edinburgh - Dundee Utd. 3:3 SCO 1 Easter Road Stadium 24.09.
131 SV Rott - SC Brühl 1:4 MR Liga Sportpark Rott 29.09.
132 Westfalia Rhynern - Arminia Bielefeld II 1:2 NRW Liga Sportanlage Papenloh 30.09.
133 Bayer 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 3:1 BL BayArena 01.10.
134 TSC Euskirchen - Vik. Arnoldsweiler 1:2 MR Liga Erftstadion 02.10.
135 Germania Dürwiß - FC Hennef 05 1:5 MR Liga Sportpark am See 02.10.
136 VfB Lohberg-Dinslaken - Wacker Walsum 4:2 Kreisliga A Dorothen Kampfbahn 05.10.
137 BSV SW Rehden - VfL Bückeburg 9:0 Niedersachsenliga Waldsportstätte 07.10.
138 DOVO Veenendaal - ODIN ´59 0:0 Holland 4 Sportpark Panhuis 08.10.
139 Leopoldsburg - Overpelts Belgien 4 Complexe Heidestraat 08.10.
140 SF Oestrich Iserlohn - SpVgg Olpe 0:0 Wf. Liga Schleddestadion 09.10.
141 SV Holzwickede - SVA Bockum Hövel 2:0 LL Wf. Montanhydraulikstadion 09.10.
 142  Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer 04 2:2 BL Borussen Park 15.10.
143 KSK Bree - Leopoldsburg 2:0 Bel 4 Stadion Bocholterlaan  
 144  Bayer 04 - CF Valencia 2:1 CL BayArena 19.10.
145 FC Utrecht - SC Herrenveen 1:4 HOL 1 Stadion Galgenwaard 22.10.
146 Bayer 04 - FC Schalke 04 0:1 BL BayArena 23.10.
 147  SC Freibrurg - Bayer 04 0:1 BL  Badevova Arena  28.10. 
 148 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint Etienne 2:0 Fr, Ligue 1 Stade de Gerland 29.10.
 149 FC Vallencienne - OFC Lille 0:0 Fr, Ligue 1 Stde de Hainaut 30.10.
 150 CF Valencia - Bayer 04 3:1 
 
CL Estadio Mestalla 01.11.
 151 Bayer 04 - Hamburger SV 2:2 BL BayArena 05.11.
 152 Eintracht Nordhorn - BV Clopenburg Niedersachsenliga Eintracht Stadion 11.11.
 153  Rather SV - Düsseldorfer SC 99 4:0   Rather Waldstadion 16.11.
154 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer 04 0:2 BL Fritz Walter Stadion 18.11,
155 SC Idar Oberstein - RW Essen 2:1 RL West Stadion Im Haag 20.11.
 156 Bayer 04 - Chelsea FC 2:1 CL BayArena 23.11.
157 Hertha BSC Berlin - Bayer 04 3:3 BL Olympiastadion 26.11.
158 Bayer 04 - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:0 BL BayArena 02.12.
159 KRC Genk - Bayer 04 1:1 CL Cristal Arena 06.12.
160 Hannover 96 - Bayer 04 BL AWD Arena 10.12.
161 Bayer 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:3 BL BayArena 17.12.
162 TUS Bösinghoven - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:2 NR-Liga SP Windmühlenweg 18.12.
163 RKC Waalwijk - GO Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:2 KNVB Bekker Mandemakers Stadion 20.12.
"