Bayer 04 und Hopping

Spiele 2010

1 Bayer 04 - Mainz 05 4:2 BL Bayarena 16.01.
 2  TSG Hoffenheim - Bayer 04 0:3 BL Rhein Necker Arena 23.01.
 3  Bayer 04 - SC Freiburg 1:3 BL Bayarena 31.01.
 4  VfL Bochum - Bayer 04 1:1 BL Ruhrstadion 06.02.
5 KSKL Ternat - Sint Niklas 1:3 Be3
Campus Domein Kruikenburg 07.02.
6 Bayer 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 BL Bayarena 13.02.
7 Standard Wetteren - RFC Antwerpen 1:0 Be2 Marcel de Kerpel Stadion 17.02.
8 KVC Westerlo - Sporting Charleroi 4:0 Be1 t ´kuipke 20.02.
9 Bayer 04 - Werder Bremen 2:2 BL Weserstadion 21.02.
10 Wormatia Worms - Bayer 04 II 1:0 RLw Wormatia-Stadion 26.02.
11 Bayer 04 - 1. FC Köln 0:0 BL Bayarena 27.02.
12 Paris SG - Olympique Marseille 0:3 F1 Parc de Prince 28.02.
13 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna D´dorf 0:1 BL2 Neuer Tivoli 01.03.
14 1. FC Nürnberg - Bayer 04 3:2 BL Max Morlock Stadion 07.03.
15 SSVg Heiligenhaus - ASV W´tal 0:1 LLNR1 SP An der Talburger Straße 10.03.
16 RFC Malmundaria 04 - RFC  U La Calmine 2:0 Be4 Stade Jaques Lechat 13.03.
17 Bayer 04 - Hamburger SV 4:2 BL Bayarena 14.03.
18 K. Overpeltse VV - Vitgoor Sport Dessel 2:1 Be4 Sportpark "de Leukems" 17.03.
19 TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SV 0:3 NRW Stadion Am Baumhof 24.03.
20 Bayer 04 - Schalke 04 0:2 BL Bayarena 27.03.
21 VVV Venlo - PSV Eindhoven 2:4 NL1 Stadion de Koel 28.03.
22 Hombrucher SV - TuS Ennepetal 3:0 VLWf2 Stadion an der Dt.-Luxemb.-Straße 31.03.
23 1. FC Viersen - KFC Uerdingen 0:0 VLNR Stadion Am Hohen Busch 01.04.
24 SG Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer 04 3:2 BL Waldstadion 03.04.
25 RSD Jette - KSK Halle 1:3 Be5 Complex Expo 04.04.
26 KOVC Sterrenbeek - KV Tervuren 7:2 Be5 Het Zeen 04.04.
27 VFL Rhede - KFC Uerdingen 2:2 VLNR Sportzentrum an der B67 05.04.
28 VFB Homberg - 1. FC Viersen 1:0 VLNR PCC-Stadion 09.04.
29 Bayer 04 - Bayern München 1:1 BL Bayarena 10.04.
30 VFB Oldenburg - SV Meppen 5:0 OLNSw Marschweg Stadion 11.04.
31 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - KFC Uerdingen 0:0 VLNR Sportplatz am Freibad 14.04.
32 SV Siegburg 04 - DJK BW Friesdorf 5:1 LLMR NP W. Mundorf Stadion 15.04.
33 TSG Thannhausen - TSV Rain am Lech 3:0 BayL Mindelstadion 17.04.
34 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 A-Jgd. Sepp Herberger Stadion 18.04.
35 TSV Amicitia Viernheim - SV Schwetzingen 1:0 VLNB Waldstadion 18.04.
36 SV Hohenlimburg - Liersper SV 3:0 LLWf2 Kirhenbergstadion 21.04.
37 VfB Fichte Bielefeld - FC Gütersloh 0:0 VLWf1 Stadion Russheide 22.04.
38 Bayer 04 - Hannover 96 3:0 BL Bayarena 24.04.
39 Phönix Essen - Union Frintrop 5:1 KLb Helmut Rahn Sportanlage a. d. Raumerstraße PLatz 2 25.04.
40 FC Recklinghausen - Tetonia SuS Waltrop 4:1 VLWf2 Stadion Hohenhorst 25.04.
41 SC Hassel - SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen 1:0 VLWf2 Sportanlage Lüttinghof 29.04.
42 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Mehring 1:2 Rhl.L Sportplatz am Schulzentrum 30.04.
43 Bayer 04 - Hertha BSC Berlin 1:1 BL Bayarena 01.05.
44 Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer 04 1:1 BL Nordpark 08.05.
45 SUS Stadtlohn - Westfalia Rhynern 1:3 VLWf1 Hülsta Sportpark 09.05.
46 SV Spexard - SV Avenwedde 6:2 LLWf Sportplatz Bruder Konrad Straße 12.05.
47 SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1:2 VLNR SP Rheinerstraße 16.05.
48 OT Bremen - Blumenthaler SV 0:2 Bremen-
liga
Schevemoor 19.05.
49 SG Bad Breisig - SG Mülheim Kärlich 4:2 Rhl.L Rheintalstadion 22.05.
50 Eidsvold Turn - Harstad 1:2 NOR 3 Myherer Stadion 24.05.
51 Kongsvinger IL - Molde FK 3:1 NOR 1 Gjemselund Stadion 24.05.
52 Lilleström - Odd Grenlnad 2:2 NOR 1 Arasen Stadion 25.05.
53 FC Differdange - Etzella Ettelbrück 3:1 LUX Pok Stade du Thillenberg 26.05.
54 RW Frankfurt - Eintracht Stadtallendorf HEliga Stadion am Brentano Bad 29.05.
55 RW Darmstadt - SG Anspach 5:2 VLHEs Waldsportplark 30.05.
56 Germania windeck - VfL Alfter 4:0 MR-Pokal-
finale
Walter-Mundorf-Stadion
(Siegburg)
02.06.
57 1. FC Gievenbeck - SW Wattenscheid 5:0 LL-Wf Relegation Nordbergstadion
Bergkamen
03.06.
58 MTV Wolfenbüttel - Teutonia Uelzen 0:0 Releg. zur OL NS Staduion "Auf der Meesche" 06.06.
59 Union Nettetal - SSV Sudberg 2:1 Releg. zur NR Liga Christian-Rötzel-Kampfbahn 09.06.
60 FBK Kaunas - Altlantas Klaipeda 5:1 LIT 2 S. Dariaus ir S. Gireno Stadionas 10.06.
61 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Suaulai 2:1 LIT 1 Gargzdai miesto Stadionas 11.06.
62 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - FK Vetra Vilnius 1:1 LIT 1 Pakruojos Stadionas 12.06.
63 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - FK Suduva LIT 1 Zalgiris Stadionas 13.06.
64 Aleksotas Kaunas - Tauras Kaunas 5:3 LIT 4   14.06.
65 Bayer 04 A Jgd. - Hansa Rostock A-Jgd. 0:1 Dt. Meistrschaft A-Jgd. Finale Bayarena 27.06.
66 Auf Asche Top 11 - Rot Weiß Essen 2:1 Test Stadion Bäuminghausstraße 17.07.
67 Dynamo Dresden - CZ Jena 2:0 3. Liga Rudolf Harbig Stadion 31.07.
68 SC Condor HH - BU Hamburg 2:2 OL Hamburg NP SP Berner Heerweg 01.08.
69 Eintracht Noderstedt - Sankt Pauli II 1:2 OL Hamburg Edmund Plambeck Stadion 01.08.
70 FC Freien DLK Ballweiler Wecklingen 0:3 VL Saar Bruchwaldstadion 02.08.
71 Würzburger Kickers - TG Höchberg LL Bayern Nord Kkickersstadion am Dallenberg 03.08.
72 VfB Stuttgart II - Hansa Rostock 3:0 3. Liga GAZI-Stadion 04.08.
73 Teutonia Schalke - SV Weitmar 0:1 Test Glückauf Kampfbahn 05.08.
74 Hertha BSC II - Hallescher FC 2:2 RL Nord Friedrich Ludwig Jahn SP 06.08.
75 SV Sandhausen - CZ Jena 0:2 3. Liga Hardtwaldstadion 07.08.
76 VfR Aalen - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 3. Liga Scholz Arena 08.08.
77 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Winterthur 3:1 2. Liga CH Stadion Gurzelen 09.08.
78 FC bayern Alzenau - Würges 4:0 OL Hessen städt. Stadion im Sportzwentrum Prischoß 10.08.
79 Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC saarbrücken 0:7 3. Liga Ernst Abbe Sportfeld 11.08.
80 Germania Enkheim - SG Bornheim 0:1 GL Frankfurt West NP Riedstadion 12.08.
81 FC Ingolsatdt - Karlsruher SC 2:0 DFB Pokal Audi-Sportpark 13.08.
82 FK Pirmasens - Bayer 04 1:11 DFB Pokal SP Husterhöhe 14.08.
83 SV Elversberg - Hannover 96 5:4 n.E. DFB Pokal Waldstadion an der Kaiserlinde 14.08.
84 Eintracht Trier - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:2 DFB Pokal Moselstdion 15.08.
85 FC Vaduz - FC Lugano 0:3 2. Liga CH Rheinparkstadion 16.08.
86 FC Bad Oeynhausen - SF Lotte 1:3 Test Stadion an der Mindener Straße 17.08.
87 VfR Achern - Kehler FV 2:2 n.V. VP Südbaden Hornisgrindestadion 18.08.
88 Bayer 04 - Simferopol 3:0 Play-Off EL  BayArena 19.08.
89 Austria Lustenau - FC Lustenau 2.Liga Österreich Reichshofstadion 20.08.
90 Wacker Burghausen - RW Ahlen 1:1 3. Liga Wacker Arena 21.08.
91 SV Essen-Schonnebeck - FC Saloniki 0:2 KL B, Kreis Essen NW SP am Schettersbusch 22.08.
92 Aplerbecker SC Dortmund - Wattenscheid 09 0:5 Westalenliga II Waldstadion 22.08.
93 Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 BL Westfalenstadion 22.08.
94 VfL Bochum - 1860 München 3:2 2. BL Ruhrstadion 23.08.
95 1. FC Burg - SV Aumund Vegesack 0:2  Bremenliga SP Grambker Geest 24.08.
96 SpVgg Neckarelz - TSG Weinheim 1:0 VL Nordbaden  Elzstadion 25.08.
97 Borussia Fulda - SG Hessen/SpVgg Bad Hersfeld Gruppenliga Fulda Stadion der Stadt Fulda 26.08.
98 FC Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum 1:0 2. Liga Erzgebirgsstadion 27.08.
99 Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 3. Liga Jahnstadion 28.08.
100 Bayer 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:6 BL BayArena 29.08.
101 VfB Bühl - Offenburger FV 1:4 VL Südbaden Bühler Hägenich 30.08.
102 Eintracht Duisburg - SC Croatia Mülheim 0:6 Kreispokal Duisburg BSA Wedau II 31.08.
103 SF Lotte - SC Verl 0:0 RL West Solartechsarena 04.09.
104 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wendsday 1:0 League 1 Griffin Park 05.09.
105 SFV Herringen - Hammer SV 1:3 Krombacher Kreisppokal SP an der Schachtstraße 08.09.
106 Hannover 96 - Bayer 04 2:2 BL Niedersachsenstadion 11.09.
107 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer SC 0:1 RL Nord Stadion am Bildungszentrum 12.09.
108 TUS Grevenbroich - 1. FC M´gladbach 2:1 LL NR Schlossstadion 15.09.
109 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Weegberg Beeck 2:2 NRW-Liga Stimbergstadion 18.09.
110 Bayer 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 BL BayArena1 19.09.
111 VfB Stuttgart - Bayer 04 1:4 BL Mercedes Benz Arena 25.09.
112 Atletico Madrid -Bayer 04 1:1 EL Estadio Vincete Calderon 30.09.
113 SC Verl - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 RL West Stadion an der Poststraße 02.10.
114 Bayer 04 - Werder Bremen 2:2 BL BayArena 03.10.
115 VFB 03 Hilden - Wuppertaler SV 0:4 VerbandsPOK Stadion "Am Bandsbusch" 06.10.
116 FC Hürth - TSC Euskirchen 6:2 VerbandsPOK SP "An Maria Born" 07.10.
117 FC Gütersloh - SV Lippstadt 1:1 Westfalenliga 1 Heidewaldstadion 10.10.
118 BV 04 Düsseldorf - SC Wersten 0:4 Kreispokal D´dorf BZA Hans Böckler Straße 14.10.
119 SpVg Greuther Fürth - VfL osnabrück 3:0 BL 2 Trolli Arena 15.10.
120 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:0 A-Jgd BL Nord Eileinriedstadion 16.10.
121 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer 04 2:3 BL VW-Arena 16.10.
122 Aris Saloniki - Bayer 04 0:0 EL Kleanthis Vikelidis 21.10.
123 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 A-Jdg. BG Balgarska Armija 23.10.
124 Slavija Sofia - OFC Sliven 0:0 BG 1. Liga Ovcha Kupel 23.10.
125 Bayer 04 - MAinz 05 0:1 BL BayArena 24.10.
126 Bor. M´gladbach - Bayer 04 6:5 n.E. Pokal Borussiapark 27.10.
127 Schalke 04 - Bayer 04 0:1 BL Veltins Arena 30.10.
128 YB Bern - GC Zürich CH 1. Liga Stade de Suisse 31.10.
129 Bayer 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 BL BayArena 06.11.
130 SK Sint NIklas - KFC VV Hamme 0:0 Bel 3   11.11.
131 Achilles 29 Heracles Almelo 5:3 KNVB Bekker   11.11.
132 Sankt Pauli - Bayer 04 0:1 BL Millerntor Stadion 13.11.
133 FC Luzern - GC Zürich 3:2 CH 1. Liga Satdion Gersag 14.11.
134 FC Kray - Turu Düsseldorf 1:2 NR - Pokal (VF) Stadion Buderusstraße 17.11.
135 BAyer 04 - Bayern München 1:1 BL BayArena 20.11.
136 Sporting Mertzig - Muhlenbach Lusistanos 0:1 LUX 3. Liga Stadion "An den Burwiesen" 21.11.
137 Jeunesse Canach - Swift Hesperange 2:1 LUX 1. Liga Stade de la Route de Luxemburg (Junglinster) 21.11.
138 TSG Hoffenheim - Bayer 04 2:2 BL Rhein-Neckar Arena 27.11.
139 VfB Speldorf - VfB Homberg 0:3 NRW Liga Ruhrstadion Mülheim a. d. Ruhr 28.11
140 Rosenborg Trondheim - Bayer 04 0:1 EL Lerkendal Stadion 01.12.
141 Bayer 04 - 1. FC Köln 3:2 BL BayArena 05.12.
142 Hamburger SV - Bayer 04 2:4 BL Volsparkstadion 11.12.
143 Bayer 04 - Atletico Madrid 1:1 EL BayArena 16.11.
144 Bayer 04 - SC Freiburg 2:2 BL BayArena 19.12.
145 Germinal Berschoot - KAS Eupen Belgien 1 Olympisch Stadion 29.12.

"