Bayer 04 und Hopping

Spiele 2009

1 US Saint Omer - EA Guingamp 1:3 CDF Stade Gaston Bonnet 03.01.09
 2 Arras FA - OGC Nice 1:3 n.V. CDF Stade Francois Blin 03.01.09
 3 Elacaron US - Dijon F. Cote d´Or 0:5 CDF Stade Charles Jaquin 04.01.09
 4 Juventus Turin - AC Florenz 1:0 1. I Stadio Olympico Turin 24.01.09
 5 San Marino Calcio - Bassano Vitras 2:0 3. I Stadio Olympico SM 25.01.09
 6 Bayer 04 -  Energie Cottbus 3:1 DFB-P LTU Arena 28.01.09
 7  Borussia Dortmund - Bayer 04 1:1 BL  Signal Iduna park 31.01.09
 8  Bayer 04 - VfB Stuttgart 2:4 BL  LTU Arena 07.02.09
 9 TSG Hoffenheim - Bayer 04 1:4 BL Rhein Neckar Arena 13.02.09
10  CSO Amneville - Thaon 2:1 5. FR  Stade Municipal 14.02.09
11  R. Excelsior Virton - Royal FC Lüttich 1:2 2. B Stade Ivan Georges 14.02.09
12 FC Basel - GC Zürich 0:0 1. CH  St Jacobs Park 15.02.09
13 Bayer 04 - Hamburger SV BL LTU Arena 22.02.09
14 SG Wattenscheid 09 - RW Essen II 1:3 NRW  Lohrheidestadion 27.02.09
15 Hannover 96 - Bayer 04 1:0 BL AWDarena 28.02.09
16 VfL Osnabrück - FC Ingolstadt 2 BL Osnatel Arena 01.03.09
17 MSV Duisburg - FK Moskau 4:1 Test BZA Westender Straße 04.03.09
18 Bayer 04 - FC Bayern 4:2 DFB-P LTU-Arena 04.03.09
19 Roda Kerkrade - FC Volendam 2:3 n. V. Hol P Parkstad Limburg Stadion 05.03.09
20 Bayer 04 - VfL Bochum 1:1 BL LTU - Arena 08.03.09
21 Hertha BSC Berlin - Bayer 04 1:0 BL Olympia Stadion 14.03.09
22 FC Wegberg Beeck - Ger. Dattenfeld 4:6 nE MR P Waldstadion Beeck 18.03.09
23 Bayer 04 - SG Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 BL LTU-Arena 21.03.09
24 Flota Swinoujscie - Widzew Lodz 0:0 PL 2 Stadion OSiR Wyspiarz 28.03.09
25 Spandauer SV - FSV Optik Rathenow 0:0 OLNO Sportpl. Neuenjdorfer Str. 29.03.09
26 BVB II - Bayer 04 II 0:0 RL W Stadion Rote Erde 31.03.09
27 TSC Euskirchen - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 2:1 LLMR Erftstadion 02.04.09
28 FC Junkersdorf - FC Wegberg Beeck 4:1 VLMR Ostkampfbahn 03.04.09
29 FC Schalke 04 II - FSV Ludwigshafen-Oggersheim 0:0 RL W Sportpark Wanne Süd 04.04.09
30 1. FC Köln - Bayer 04 0:2 BL Rheinenergie Stadion 05.04.09
31 SpVg. Hamm - Bonner SC 0:1 NRW  Evora Arena 09.04.09
32 TSV Wulsdorf - Türkspor Bremen 1:2 Bremen
liga
SP Bremerhaven Wulsdorf 10.04.09
33 FV Kehl - SGV Freiberg 1:0 OL BW Rheinstadion Kehl 11.04.09
34 Bayer 04 - Werder Bremen 1:1 BL LTU Arena 12.04.09
35 Germania Dattenfeld - Arminia Bielefeld II 4:1 NRW Sportpark GERMANIA 13.04.09
36 VFL Wolfsburg - Bayer 04 2:1 BL VW Arena 18.04.09
37 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVg Greuther Fürth 0:1 2 BL Brita Arena 19.04.09
38 Bayer 04 - Karlsruher SC 0:1 BL LTU Arena 25.04.09
39 US Rumelange - Swift Hesperange LUX 1 Stade Municipal 26.04.09
40 1. FC Kleve - Preußen Münster 1:2  RL W Volksbank Arena 01.05.09
41 GA Eagals Deventer - TOP OSS 1:0 NL 2 de Adlerhoorst 01.05.09
42 FC Schalke 04 - Bayer 04 1:2 BL Veltins Arena 02.05.09
43 FC Volendam - FC Groningen 0:1 HOL 1 Kras Stadion 03.05.09
44 AFC Tubize - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 BEL 1 Stade Leburton 03.05.09
45 Bayer 04 - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 BL LTU Arena 08.05.09
46 FC Aarau - FC Basel 3:1 CH 1 Stadion Brügglifeld 09.05.09
47 FC Sion - GC Zürich 1:4 CH 1 Stade de Tourbillon 10.05.09
48 Bayern München - Bayer 04 3:0 BL Allianz Arena 12.05.09
49 Bayern München II - Wacker Burghausen 3:1 3 BL Stadion an der Grünwalderstraße 13.05.09
50 Stade de Reims - Tours FC 0:0  F 2 Stade Auguste-Delaune II 15.05.09
51 Bayer 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 5:0 BL LTU Arena 16.05.09
52 UN Kaerjeng 97 - Swift Hesperange LUX 1 Terrain Hautcharge 17.05.09
53 FC 72 Erpeldange - CS Petange LUX 2 Stadion an der Trell 17.05.09
54 SC CAmbuur Leuwarden - FC Zwolle 3:1 P.O. NL Cambuur Stadion 22.05.09
55 Energie Cottbus - Bayer 04 3:0 BL Stadion d. Freundschaft 23.05.09
56 Swift Hersperange - CS Grevenmacher LUX 1 Stade Alphonse Theis 24.05.09
57 Bayer 04 - Werder Bremen 0:1 DFB-P Olympiastadion Berlin 30.05.09
58 SSV Bergneustadt - SC West Köln 2:0 LL MR Wilhelm Bisterfeld Stadion 01.06.09
59 BAK Ankaraspor Berlin - Optik Rathenow 0:0 OLNO Poststadion 07.06.09
60 Berliner FC Dynamo - TeBe Berlin 1:0 OLNO Sportforum Hohenschönhausen 07.06.09
61 Homburcher SV - VfK Weddinghofen 5:2 Relegation VL-Westf. Waldstadion Waltrop 11.06.09
62 FSV Werdohl - Homburcher SV Relegation VL-Westf. Sportpark "im Ohl" Wickede 14.06.09
63 SV Mesum - Hombrucher SV 3:2 n.V. Relegation VL-Westf. Sportpark Münster Gievenbeck 17.06.09
64 TSV Kaldenkirchen - For. Düsseldorf 0:10 oder 11 Test Jahnkampfbahn 28.06.09
65 TUS Ennepetal - Türkgucü Ennepetal 3:0 Test Bremenstaion 05.07.09
66 Wydad Cassablanca - Bayer 04 3:3 Test Lohrheidestadion 05.07.09
67 Leichlingen/witzhelden - 1. FC Köln 0:11 Test Balker Aue 10.07.09
68 FC Sankt Gallen - FC Basel 2:0 CH 1 AFG Arena 12.07.09
69 FC Nordjesland - FC Kopenhagen DK 1 Farum Park 18.07.09
70 HB Köge - Silkeborg IF DK 1 Herfölge Stadion 19.07.09
71 FC Borussia Dröschede - VfL Bochum II 1:3 Test Stadion "Auf der Emst" 21.07.09
72 VfB Hüls - Schalke 04 II 2:2 Test Stadion "Am Badeweiher" 22.07.09
73 Bayer 04 - SC Freiburg 2:1 Test Kaiserstuhlstadion Bahlingen 24.07.09
74 SC Wiedenbrück - Glasgow Rangers 0:3 Test Jahnstadion Wiedenbrück 28.07.09
75 SV Babelsberg 03 - Bayer 04 0:1 DFB - Pokal Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion 31.07.09
76 Union Berlin - Werder Bremen 0:5 DFB - Pokal Alte Försterei 02.08.09
77 Cronenberger SC - Düsseldorf West 3:2 n.V. NR Pokal Horst-Neuhoff-Sportplatz 04.08.09
78 NEC Nijmegen - SC Heerenveen 4:1 NL 1 McDOS Goffertstadion 07.08.09
79 Mainz 05 - Bayer 04 2:2 BL Bruchweg Stadion 08.08.09
80 SV Schermbeck - TSG Sprockhövel 0:0 NRW L Volksbankarena (Waldsportplatz am Trog) 12.08.09
81 SC Paderborn - Karlsruher SC 2:0 BL 2   14.08.09
82 Bayer 04 - TSG Hoffenheim 1:0 BL BayArena 15.08.09
83 SC Freiburg - Bayer 04 0:5 BL Badenova Stadion 22.08.09
84 Bayer 04 - VfL Bochum 2:1 BL BayArena 29.08.09
85 Deutschland - Südafrika 2:0 Test BayArena 05.09.09
86 VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer 04 2:3 BL VW - Arena 12.09.09
87 Bayer 04 - Werder Bremen 0:0 BL BayArena 20.09.09
88 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer 04 2:1 DFB Pokal Fritz Walter Stadion 23.09.09
90 1. FC Köln - Bayer 04 0:1 BL Rhein Energie Satdion 26.09.09
91 Bayer 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:0 BL BayArena 03.10.09
92 Hamminkelner SV - RW Essen 0:4 Verbandspokal NR Auestadion (Wesel) 09.10.09
93 Luxembourg - Schweiz 0:3 WM - Qualli Stade Josy Barthel 10.10.09
94 VfR 06 Neuss - HSV Langenfeld 2:0 LL NR Stadion an der Hammer Landstraße 11.10.09
95 SC Brühl - Wegberg Beeck 2:3 VL MR Nebenplatz Schloßparkstadion 16.10.09
96 Hamburger SV - Bayer 04 0:0 BL Volksparkstadion 17.10.09
97 Bayer 04 - Bor. Dortmund 1:1 BL BayArena 23.10.09
98 Zdroj Ciechocinek - Lech Rypin 0:1 PL 4 Stadion CKS Zdroj 24.10.09
99 Polonia Bydgoszcz - Start Pruszcz Pomorski 0:2 PL 6 Stadion Polonii Bydgoszcz 24.10.09
100 Zawista Bydgoszcz - Elana Torun 1:0 PL 3 Stadion Mijeski 24.10.09
101 Malchower SV - BAK Berlin 1:0 OLNO Waldsportplatz 25.10.09
102 SF Troisdorf - SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohemlind 1:2 LL MR Aggerstadion 30.10.09
103 Bayer 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:0 BL BayArena 06.11.09
104 FSV Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 BL 2 Volkabank Arena (Stadion am Bornheimer Hang) 07.11.09
105 VfL 06 Benrath - SG Unterrath 3:3 Bez. L BZA Karl Hohmann Straße 08.11.09
106 FC Dundee - Queens OTS 0:0 SCO 2 Dens Park 14.11.09
107 VfL LEV - Ger. Teveren 4:1 VL MR SP Tannenbergstraße 15.11.09
108 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Energie Cottbus 2:1 BL 2 Prada Pallazo 20.11.09
109 Bayern München - Bayer 04 1:1 BL Allianz Arena 22.11.09
110 Bayer 04 - Vfb Stuttgart 4:0 BL BayArena 29.11.09
111 Hannover 96 - Bayer 04 0:0 BL AWD Arena 05.12.09
112 Lichtenrader BC - Germania Schöneiche 0:0 OLNO Hilker Zeile 06.12.09
113 Bonner SC - Bayer 04 II 3:3 RL  West Sportpark Nord 12.12.09
114 K. Sint Truidense - KV Kortrijk 0:2 B 1 Stayen 12.12.09
115 Bayer 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:2 BL BayArena 19.12.09
116 AFC Wimbeldon - Hayes & Yeading 5:0 ENG 5 Kingsmeadow Stadium 26.12.09
117 Tottenham Hotspur - West Ham Utd. 2:0 ENG 1 White Heart Lane  
"